Skip to Main Content
Circuit Judges

home

About the Court

Programs/Services

Communications

juror information

Employment

Attorney Resources

ada

Judge Judicial Assistant Phone Location (County)
Division 36 Sharon Farmer (386) 257-6051 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Joan Anthony Nicole Hamilton (904) 827-5603 St. Augustine (St. Johns)
Elizabeth A. Blackburn Michelle Pastor (386) 736-5948 DeLand (Volusia)
Leah R. Case Cathy Brick (386) 257-6071 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
James R. Clayton Angela Bernal (386) 740-5270 DeLand (Volusia)
Dennis Craig Tammy Holder (386) 239-7792 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Christopher Ferebee Marlene Germany (904) 827-5647 St. Augustine (St. Johns)
Karen A. Foxman Chrissy Poulin (386) 626-6590 DeLand (Volusia)
Matthew M. Foxman Lisa Taylor (386) 239-7793 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Christopher A. France Jennifer Sirman (386) 313-4515 Bunnell (Flagler)
Linda Gaustad Cindy Sutton (386) 736-5945 Deland (Volusia)
Margaret W. Hudson Amy Archey (386) 822-5073 DeLand (Volusia)
Kenneth J. Janesk, II Megan Lapinski (904) 827-5654 St. Augustine (St. Johns)
Mary G. Jolley Alfreida Walker (386) 257-6091 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Howard M. Maltz Susan Miller (904) 827-5600 St. Augustine (St. Johns)
Howard O. McGillin, Jr. Veronica Griffis (386) 329-0266 Palatka (Putnam)
A. Kathleen McNeilly Kim Smith (386) 257-6072 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Dawn D. Nichols Michele Westfall (386) 822-5744 DeLand (Volusia)
Michael S. Orfinger Michelle MacDonald (386) 257-6099 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Terence R. Perkins Susan Price (386) 313-4510 Bunnell (Flagler)
Randell H. Rowe III Diana Winfrey (386) 736-5946 DeLand (Volusia)
R. Lee Smith Traci Davis (904) 827-5606 St. Augustine (St. Johns)
Sandra C. Upchurch Cindy Manoski (386) 239-7790 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Stasia Warren John Bonaccorsy (386) 257-6090 Daytona Beach (Volusia)
Alicia R. Washington Teresa Blaha (386) 329-0471 Palatka (Putnam)
Kathryn D. Weston Jody Anderson (386) 943-7060 DeLand (Volusia)
Raul A. Zambrano Teresa Smith (386) 239-7791 Daytona Beach (Volusia)