Skip to Main Content
Arbitrators

home

About the Court

Programs/Services

Communications

juror information

Employment

Attorney Resources

ada

Name
Address
Phone
Notes
Harvey M. Alper
P.O. Box 162967
Altamonte Springs, FL  32716-2967
(407) 869-0900  
Stephen Bailey 400 Capitol Cir. SE
Suite 18199
Tallahassee, FL  32302

(850) 583-6385 Eminent Domain cases only
Steven R. Bechtel P.O. Box 2854
Orlando, FL 32802-2854
(407) 425-9044  
Dudley D. Birder, Jr. 1301 Plantation Island Drive South, Suite 206B
St. Augustine, FL 32080
(904) 471-4640  
Warren H. Cobb 751 John Anderson Dr.
Ormond Beach, FL 32176

(386) 441-0667  
Anthony J. Diaz 501 N. Magnolia Ave.
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 774-4949  
Paul A. Donnelly 2421 NW 41st St., Ste. A-1
Gainesville, FL  32606
(352) 374-4001  
Michael P. Falkowski 138 Live Oak Ave.
Daytona Beach, FL  32114
(386) 257-1606 Circuit Civil only
Michael H. Gotschall P. O. Box 4247
Winter Park, FL  32793
(407) 617-5060  
Laura A. Gross 2421 N.W. 41st St.
Suite A1
Gainesville, FL  32606
(352) 374-4001  
Denise Morris Hammond 505 Maitland Ave.
Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
(407) 425-0234  
G. Thomas Harper P.O. Box 2757
Jacksonville, FL 32210
(904) 396-3000 Employment cases
Charles M. Harris 1319 N. Atlantic Ave. New Smyrna Beach, FL  32069 (386) 428-8243  
Lawrence I. Hauser P. O. Box 3511 Orlando, FL  32802 (407) 210-2796  
Jason W. Hill 300 S. Orange Ave., Ste. 1000
Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 423-3200  
Rudolph J. Inman, Jr. 1968 River Rd.
Jacksonville, FL 32207
(904) 396-9838  
Rick Kolodinsky 1305 N. Atlantic Ave. New Smyrna Beach, FL  32169 (386) 426-5864 Personal Injury & Med. Mal. cases only   
Giselle Leonardo 1 East Broward Blvd., Ste. 700
Ft. Lauderdale, FL  33301
(954) 728-9026 Engineering, construction, commercial real estate, complex commercial cases
Kevin C. Lunsford P.O. Box 6124
Live Oak, FL  32064
(386) 269-0942  
Sidney M. Nowell P.O. Box 819
Bunnell, FL 32110
(386) 437-1668

 
Neal L. O'Toole 454 W. Pipkin Rd.
Lakeland, FL 33812
(863) 594-1113  
D. Rand Peacock, Jr. 111 Second Ave. NE, Ste. 900,
St. Petersburg, FL  33701
(727) 490-5719  
Brandon S. Peters 1060 Maitland Ctr. Comm. Blvd., Ste 400
Maitland, FL 32751
(407) 661-1123  
Ned I. Price 1616 Jork Rd., Ste. 201
Jacksonville, FL 32207
(904) 398-1344  
Jack B. Pugh 1645 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd., Ste. 1010 West Palm Beach, FL  33401 (561) 689-5050  
Lilburn R. Railey, III 15 North Eola Drive
Orlando, FL  32801
(407) 648-9119  
Bryan R. Rendzio 1400 Prudential Drive, Ste. 5
Jacksonville, FL 32207

(904) 396-1800

 
Zeina N. Salam 2220 County Rd 210 W., # 108-201
St. Johns, FL 32259
(904) 514-4964  
Fred Tromberg 4925 Beach Blvd.
Jacksonville, FL 32207
(904) 396-5321  
Daniel J. Webster 444 Seabreeze Blvd., Ste. 360
Daytona Beach, FL  32118
(386) 258-1222  
S. LaRue Williams 150 S. Palmetto Ave., Suite 300
Daytona Beach, FL  32114
(386) 252-1561

 

Updated 11/14/2017